We feel proud to announce the list of the students who gained 100% in various subjects in University Examinations.

S NO ROLL NO NAME SUBJECT MARKS
1 1060-15-401-001 N.Heera

Financial A/c 70
2 1060-15-401-003 G.Kavya Sree
Financial A/c 70
3. 1060-15-401-040 Heena Mubeen
Arabic 100
4. 1060-15-402-071 M.Sri Vidya
B.O.M. / F.A/c 100 / 100
5. 1060-15-402-084 T.Divya
B.O.M. 70
6. 1060-15-402-125 Parveen Begum
Arabic 100
7. 1060-15-402-126 Summaya Begum
Arabic / F.A/c 100 / 100
8. 1060-15-402-127 Syeda Safoora Fatima
Arabic 100
9. 1060-15-402-128 Shaziya Parveen
Arabic 100
10. 1060-15-402-143 Bushra Fatima
Arabic 100
11. 1060-15-467-006 D.Ashwini
Maths 100
12. 1060-15-467-033 P.Preethi
Stats / Maths 150 / 150
13. 1060-15-467-036 Afreen Begum
Arabic 100
14. 1060-15-467-048 G.Arjana
Maths 150
15. 1060-15-474-001 P.Rajeshwari
Maths 150
16. 1060-15-486-039 Amatal Saboor Subana
Arabic 100
17. 1060-14-401-043 O.Moulika
B.Stats 70
18. 1060-14-401-044 M.Keerthi Priya
B.Stats 100
19. 1060-14-401-046 Bhavya Doshi
B.Stats 100
20. 1060-14-402-071 S.Vimala Chandrika
B.Stats 100
21 1060-14-402-072 D.Vani
B.Stats 70
22. 1060-14-402-073 R.Pooa
Adv.A/c / B.Stats 100 / 100
23. 1060-14-402-074 K.Swapna
B.Stats 100
24. 1060-14-402-075 Ch.Jhansi
Adv.A/c 100
25. 1060-14-402-077 N.Sneha
B.Stats 100
26. 1060-14-402-078 P.Alekhya
B.Stats 100
27. 1060-14-402-079 V.Sree Divya
B.Stats 70
28. 1060-14-402-086 T.Ashwini
B.Stats 100
29. 1060-14-402-091 M.Roopadevi
B.Stats 100
30. 1060-14-402-124 A Monica
B.Stats 100
31. 1060-14-467-017 P.Jyothi
Stats 100
32. 1060-14-468-003 Ch.Priyanka
Physics 150
33. 1060-14-474-013 M.Swetha
Maths 150
34. 1060-14-487-021 Zikra Athar Mirza
Chem. 100
35. 1060-13-401-001 V.Sushmitha
M.A/c 70
36. 1060-13-402-001 G.ShreeTeja
Cor.A/c 100
37. 1060-13-402-002 P.Sankeerthana
Cor A/c 100
38. 1060-13-402-055 E.Priyanka
Cor.A/c 100
39. 1060-13-467-001 R.Sravanthi
Maths-IV 100
40. 1060-13-468-001 Shannu
Physics-III 150
41. 1060-13-468-010 B.Saiteja
Physics-III & IV 150 / 150
42. 1060-13-474-001 K.Sravya
Maths-IV 150
43. 2100-15-401-001 V.Naga Lakshmi
F.A/c 100
44. 2100-15-401-002 P.Hima
F.A/c 70
45. 2100-15-401-012 Saida Begum
Arabic 100
46. 2100-15-401-013 Butul Khanam
Arabic 100
47. 2100-15-402-001 K.Kamalanjali
F.A/c 100
48. 2100-15-402-037 Amtul Mateen Nosheen
Arabic 100
49. 2100-14-402-005 V.Navaneetha Rani
B.Stats 100


SNO NAME SUBJECT MARKS Photo
1 V.INDUD/o  Sri V.Hanumantha Rao I MATHEMATICS 100/100 indu
2 S.ASHAD/o Sri S.Nageshwar Rao I MATHEMATICS 100/100 asha
3 SHANNUD/o Sri M.D.Akbar I PHYSICSI MATHEMATICS 100/100100/100
4 S.PRATHUSHAD/o Sri S.Shekar Reddy I PHYSICS 100/100
5 B.SAI TEJAD/o Sri B.Janga Reddy I PHYSICS 100/100
6 M. SRAVANTHID/o Sri M.Thirupathaiah I CHEMISTRY 100/100
7 V.SUSHMITHAD/o Sri V.Madhu Sudhan I FINANCIAL ACCOUNTANCY 70/70
8 B.LAXMI PRASANNAD/o Sri B.Prakash I FINANCIAL ACCOUNTANCY 70/70
9 Y.SAHITHYA SWATHID/o Sri Y.Sreedhar II MATHEMATICS 100/100
10 Y.RAJITHAD/o Y.Ramesh Chari II MATHEMATICS 100/100
11 R.VARSHAD/o Sri R.Shyam II MATHEMATICS 100/100
12 M.SUJATHAD/o Sri M.Sanyasi Rao II MATHEMATICS 100/100
13 B.ELZABETH RANID/o Sri B.Solomon II MATHEMATICS 100/100
14 K.SHIRISHAD/o Sri K.Narasaiah II MATHEMATICS 100/100
15 SYEDA SOFANA ULFATD/o Sri Syed Tajuddin II BUSINESS STATS 70/70
16 K.VISHNU PRIYAD/o Sri K.Venkatesh II ADV.ACCOUNTANCY 70/70
17 SABITA YADAVD/o Sri Sita Ram Yadav II ADV.ACCOUNTANCY 70/70
18 N.SRIKANYAD/o Sri N.Yadagiri II BUSINESS STATS 70/70
19 S.MANASWINID/o Sri S.Krishnama Chary II BUSINESS STATS 70/70
20 KAVITHA RAOD/o Sri Ravinder Rao II BUSINESS STATS 70/70
21 GOUSIYA NELOFAR BEGUMD/o Sri M.A.Gaffar II RDBMS 70/70
22 SEEMA BEGUMD/o Sri M.D.Ghouse II RDBMS 70/70
23 T.MOUNIKAD/o Sri T.Ashok MATHS-IV 100/100
24 K.MOUNIKAD/o Sri K.Shesha Chary MATHS-IV 100/100
25 G.REKHAD/o Sri G. Laxman COMP.SCI.-IV 100/100
26 G.ANUSHAD/o Sri G.Bal Raj COMP.SCI.-III 100/100
27 HAJIRA BEGUMD/o Sri Mohammed Mahaboob Ali COMP.APP.L-III 100/100